CONFIRA A LISTA DE VEREADORES ELEITOS E NAO ELEITOS EM BOM JARDIM PE 02 /10

CandidatoPartidoNúmeroVotos
Adeildo do Toyota ELEITOPSD558881200
Ana Nery de João Pretinho ELEITOPP114441097
Jotinha Galego da Funeraria ELEITOPSC20222937
Ninha Irmão de Tuquinha ELEITOPMB35000913
Valeria Lira ELEITOPSD55123892
Lenilson do Posto ELEITOPSD55444732
Donato ELEITOPSD55555732
Lene Cadete ELEITOPP11123669
Mano de Etiene ELEITOPRP44000567
Rufino Filho ELEITOPTC36333537
Roberto Lemos ELEITOPP11789536
Vitor ELEITOPP11111532
Alexandre de Biu de Laro ELEITOPSD55365395
Rosa da JuremaPROS90000488
Célio MajorPP11000487
Everaldo do BancoPHS31111468
Professor FelipeREDE18000432
Cicinha MouraPSB40000405
Gildo LealPP11211401
Ti do SindicatoPSD55000380
Pedro da PindobaPSD55222377
Pedro PirigeuPSD55234372
Carlos AvelinoPSD55700358
Margarida do SindicatoPRP44444342
Manoel 2000PT13123337
BigodePSD55333329
Renato FilhoPSD55155317
Irmão Zé NovoPP11456302
Chico BarbosaPRP44111301
Dalvinha de CobraPP11311293
Gustavo BrazPP11122280
Geraldo do SindicatoPSD55111263
Maciano de BizarraPROS90345259
SabiáPP11333247
Zé FernandesPROS90789240
Genir BarraoPMDB15000238
Maciel SantosPT13555224
GenárioPSD55456205
Ti de Mané JoséPSD55999176
Ricardo AleixoREDE18789169
Jair do GasPSB40123165
Zenilton CavalcantiREDE18111161
Maria de Chã do ArrozPV43333158
Professor EdgarREDE18888152
Nado de AdautoPP11555151
Guilherme SantosPMB35111147
Ze de BiinoPSD55666139
Luciano BatistaPHS31222137
Doglas BezerraPSB40444136
ZildinhoPT do B70000133
DudéPT13333125
Ci do CartórioPMN33111120
Irmão JoselitoPSB40100116
AsterioPSD55566112
João EcioPSD55789112
Karen GuerraPSD55777104
Lucio CabralPMDB15123103
Tony BarrosPMDB1555595
Cida dos FreitasPPS2311194
João de MorocoPP1199993
Jose EvertonPSB4022291
Zé CélioREDE1833390
Manuel CabocoPP1122284
Carlinho de ReiPT1322283
Germano CabralPC do B6500064
Neide de ClauPSDC2777763
Netinha de UmariPSL1711161
Vanessa de UmariPP1188855
Professor Jaime GuerraPRP4412350
Caca de Dé PereiraPTN1955549
Dinha da GalinhaREDE1899945
Diretor EdsonREDE1812345
Gaucho de UmariPP1177744
Duda Moto TáxiPPS2312342
Professora SueliPSOL5000037
Adriana de MarinaSD7777729
RogerioPSD5500127
Flávia AcsPP1161124
Manoel do BarroncosPDT1234524
Ti de Zé MixicoPT1311120
Ana do PostoSD7712319
LurdinhaPSD5555319
Nenem de MarinaPT do B7099919
Ademir GalenoPV4322215
Chico PezãoPC do B6511115
CocaPC do B6522211
Sandro de CastroPSB4066610
JulianaPSD551248
Maria Barbosa de Dr. SérgioPHS316154
CeciliaPMDB152224
Assis do Carro do LixoPHS313331
Alana Filha de TuquinhaPMB352221
BetaPT130001
IvetePSD551330
Mônica de Célio MajorPROS902220
Kalina CavalcantiPTN191110
Sandra GomesPRP442220
DanielaPTN192220
ElisangelaPTN191230
Maria AparecidaPT do B708880

Comentários